Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Wedstrijdverslagen
Maandag 17 April
Zaterdag 15 April
Maandag 10 April
Zoeken
Zondag 23 April
14:30 Terheijden 1 DIA 1 ZO
12:00 JEKA 8 DIA 4 ZO
12:00 IFC 3 DIA 3 ZO Vervallen
12:00 KAA Gent U13 Team Eindhoven U13
12:00 KAA Gent U16 Topshelff U16
11:00 DIA VR1 SC Emma VR1
11:00 OMC 2 DIA 2 ZO
10:00 Gilze 5 DIA 6 ZO
Zaterdag 22 April
14:30 DIA 2 ZA VVR 3
14:30 DIA JO17-1 VVR JO17-1
14:30 UVV'40 JO17-1 DIA JO17-2
13:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-4 DIA JO9-3 Vervallen
13:30 DIA MO17-1 Oosterhout MO17-1
13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 DIA JO17-4
11:30 DIA JO13-1 Oosterhout JO13-1 6-1 Meer info
11:05 DIA MO15-1 SC 't Zand MO15-2
11:00 Rijen JO9-7 DIA JO9-7 0-2 Meer info
10:45 Advendo JO11-3 DIA JO11-4
10:00 DIA JO15-2 JEKA JO15-4
10:00 DIA JO11-2 WDS'19 JO11-1
10:00 Madese Boys JO15-3 DIA JO15-3
10:00 DIA JO9-2 TSC JO9-4 5-4 Meer info
10:00 DIA JO9-6 Bavel JO9-4
10:00 DIA JO9-3 WDS'19 JO9-2
10:00 Beek Vooruit JO9-4 DIA JO9-4
10:00 DIA G-team G-team
09:30 JEKA JO11-18 DIA JO11-6
09:25 Baronie JO7-1 DIA JO7-1
09:00 DIA JO9-4 WDS'19 JO9-2 Vervallen
09:00 Uno Animo JO13-1 DIA MO14-1 4-1 Meer info
08:45 VVR JO11-2 DIA JO11-3
08:45 Gilze JO11-1 DIA JO11-1
Vrijdag 21 April
20:30 DIA 35+ Baronie 35+1
20:00 DIA 35+ Terheijden 35+1
19:30 Be Ready 35+2 DIA 35+
Donderdag 20 April
19:30 Alliance JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 0-2 Meer info
Woensdag 19 April
19:30 Gesta JO17-1 DIA JO17-3 0-6 Meer info
Dinsdag 18 April
19:00 Unitas'30 JO12-1 DIA MO14-1 1-3 Meer info
Maandag 17 April
14:30 UVV'40 1 DIA 1 ZO 5-2 Meer info
10:30 DIA MO13-1 Streefkerk MO13-1 4-0 Meer info
10:30 DIA JO13-1 WDS'19 JO13-1 1-0 Meer info
10:00 UVV'40 5 DIA 5 ZO 3-0 Meer info
Zaterdag 15 April
17:30 Baronie JO17-5 DIA JO17-3 2-7 Meer info
16:30 DIA 5 ZO UVV'40 5 4-2 Meer info
14:30 DIA MO15-1 Good Luck MO15-1 3-0 Meer info
14:30 DIA JO17-4 JEKA JO17-9 2-1 Meer info
14:30 DIA JO15-3 Boeimeer JO15-3 5-2 Meer info
14:30 Chaam JO19-1 DIA JO19-2 5-1 Meer info
14:30 DIA 1 ZA NOAD'67 1 1-2 Meer info
13:00 Chaam JO15-2 DIA JO15-4 3-3 Meer info
12:00 DIA JO13-5 Irene'58 JO13-3 0-3 Meer info
12:00 DIA JO17-2 JEKA JO17-4 1-4 Meer info
12:00 ONI JO13-1 DIA JO13-3 7-0 Meer info
12:00 DESK MO11-1 DIA MO11-1 12-1 Meer info
12:00 Baronie JO9-5 DIA JO9-5 3-6 Meer info
11:30 JEKA JO13-2 DIA JO13-1 2-5 Meer info
11:30 Terheijden JO13-1G DIA JO13-2 0-14 Meer info
11:30 Boeimeer JO9-6 DIA JO9-4 6-1 Meer info
11:00 DIA JO17-5 Gilze JO17-3 0-3 Meer info
10:30 GRC-14 JO9-4M DIA MO9-1 1-9 Meer info
10:30 Beek Vooruit JO7-4 DIA JO7-3 0-5 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 7-1 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-1 Gilze JO11-1 4-6 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 0-7 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-3 Bavel JO11-3 5-4 Meer info
10:15 Taxandria MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 5-2 Meer info
10:00 Klundert JO11-5 DIA JO11-6 1-3 Meer info
10:00 SSC'55 MO17-1 DIA MO17-1 1-2 Meer info
10:00 HZ'75 JO13-1 DIA JO13-4 2-2 Meer info
10:00 DIA G-team G-team
09:30 Beek Vooruit JO7-3 DIA JO7-2 3-12 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-7 Boeimeer JO11-6 5-2 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-5 Viola JO11-3 7-1 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-1 Baronie JO9-2 1-2 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-6 JEKA JO9-10G 0-10 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-7 Beek Vooruit JO9-5 2-1 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-3 Boeimeer JO9-4 0-9 Meer info
08:30 Oosterhout JO9-3G DIA JO9-2 3-1 Meer info
08:30 Boeimeer JO7-1 DIA JO7-1 5-9 Meer info
08:30 Boeimeer JO7-3 DIA JO7-4 6-4 Meer info
08:30 JEKA JO13-11 DIA JO13-6 3-3 Meer info
Woensdag 12 April
20:00 RKsv RCD VR1 DIA VR1 0-2 Meer info
Maandag 10 April
19:30 Bavel JO19-1 DIA JO19-1 0-4 Meer info
18:30 VOAB JO11-6 DIA JO11-3 5-0 Meer info
18:30 Madese Boys JO11-1 DIA JO11-1 7-4 Meer info
Zondag 09 April
14:30 DIA 1 ZO VCW 1 4-0 Meer info
12:00 MOC'17 4 DIA 3 ZO 3-0 Meer info
11:30 DIA 2 ZO VVR 2 2-0 Meer info
11:00 Veerse Boys 3 DIA 4 ZO 3-2 Meer info
10:15 Cluzona 4 DIA 7 ZO 4-1 Meer info
10:00 DIA 6 ZO Groen Wit 5 2-2 Meer info
10:00 Boeimeer 4 DIA 5 ZO 6-0 Meer info
Zaterdag 08 April
18:00 Bavel JO15-3 DIA JO15-3 1-0 Meer info
15:00 DIA JO15-1 Klundert JO15-1 1-3 Meer info
15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 DIA JO19-1 4-2 Meer info
14:45 DIA MO17-1 TSC MO17-1 5-1 Meer info
14:30 Kogelvangers 1 DIA 1 ZA 4-1 Meer info
14:30 VVR 3 DIA 2 ZA 2-1 Meer info
14:30 DIA JO17-1 Baronie JO17-2 1-1 Meer info
14:30 UVV'40 JO13-1 DIA JO13-1 0-5 Meer info
14:30 DIA MO14-1 Roosendaal JO12-1 1-3 Meer info
13:00 Bavel JO13-2 DIA JO13-2 1-1 Meer info
12:45 DIA JO19-2 SSC'55 JO19-1 2-1 Meer info
12:45 Bavel MO15-1 DIA MO15-1 0-9 Meer info
12:30 DIA JO17-3 Chaam JO17-1 11-0 Meer info
12:00 Unitas'30 JO17-5 DIA JO17-4 2-5 Meer info
11:15 DIA JO17-2 Internos JO17-3 6-0 Meer info
11:15 DIA JO13-5 DIA JO13-6 2-0 Meer info
11:15 DIA JO13-5 DIA JO13-6 2-0 Meer info
11:00 DIA JO17-5 Baronie JO17-6 1-9 Meer info
11:00 TSC JO13-2 DIA JO13-3 8-2 Meer info
11:00 PCP JO9-1 DIA JO9-6 4-2 Meer info
10:30 SV Capelle JO15-1 DIA JO15-2 4-0 Meer info
10:30 Zwaluwe JO11-4 DIA JO11-6 6-0 Meer info
10:30 Baronie JO7-5 DIA JO7-4 3-1 Meer info
10:30 Taxandria MO13-1 DIA MO13-1 0-1 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-1 JEKA JO11-2G 6-3 Meer info
10:15 DIA JO11-3 JEKA JO11-7G 4-5 Meer info
10:15 DESK JO15-6 DIA JO15-4 0-2 Meer info
10:00 DIA JO7-5 Terheijden JO7-2 12-5 Meer info
10:00 VOAB MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 0-3 Meer info
10:00 DIA G-team G-team
09:45 Wernhout JO11-1 DIA JO11-2 1-8 Meer info
09:45 TSC JO9-3 DIA JO9-4 Vervallen
09:45 TSC JO9-3 DIA JO9-3 11-1 Meer info
09:30 Advendo JO9-2 DIA JO9-3 Vervallen
09:30 Advendo JO9-2 DIA JO9-4 3-1 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-4 Unitas'30 JO11-8 3-3 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-7 TVC Breda JO11-6G 1-2 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-5 Advendo JO11-4G Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO9-1 TVC Breda JO9-1 9-0 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-7 Neerlandia'31 JO9-2 8-0 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO7-2 JEKA JO7-3 3-11 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO7-3 Baronie JO7-4 8-5 Meer info
09:00 NEO'25 MO11-2 DIA MO11-1 4-1 Meer info
09:00 Uno Animo JO9-3M DIA MO9-1 0-5 Meer info
08:50 Baronie JO7-2 DIA JO7-1 4-8 Meer info
08:45 Moerse Boys JO13-2 DIA JO13-4 0-7 Meer info
08:30 Madese Boys JO9-2 DIA JO9-2 1-5 Meer info
08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-7 DIA JO9-4 Vervallen
08:30 Boeimeer JO9-5 DIA JO9-5 0-5 Meer info
Vrijdag 07 April
21:00 DIA 35+ Be Ready 35+2 2-2 Meer info
20:30 Baronie 35+1 DIA 35+ 1-1 Meer info
20:00 Terheijden 35+1 DIA 35+ 1-1 Meer info
Donderdag 06 April
18:45 Bavel JO11-3 DIA JO11-3 3-1 Meer info
Woensdag 05 April
18:30 DIA JO9-3 Unitas'30 JO9-8 Vervallen
18:30 Baronie MO15-2 DIA MO15-1 0-1 Meer info
18:30 DIA JO9-4 Unitas'30 JO9-8 4-2 Meer info
18:30 DIA JO9-3 TSC JO9-3 0-8 Meer info
18:30 Roosendaal JO12-1 DIA MO14-1 2-1 Meer info