Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Wedstrijdverslagen
Zaterdag 18 Februari
Zoeken
Maandag 20 Februari
18:30 KNVB ZUID ONDER 12 ZEELAND/BRABANT DIA MO14-1 7-2 Meer info
Zondag 19 Februari
14:30 DIA 1 ZO TVC Breda 1 1-0 Meer info
12:00 DIA 4 ZO JEKA 8 4-0 Meer info
11:30 DIA 2 ZO Be Ready 2 0-2 Meer info
11:00 DIA 7 ZO Virtus 5 1-2 Meer info
11:00 VVR 3 DIA 3 ZO 1-0 Meer info
11:00 Oosterhout 4 DIA 5 ZO 4-3 Meer info
11:00 Terheijden VR1 DIA VR1 2-2 Meer info
10:00 DIA 6 ZO ZBC'97 3 1-1 Meer info
Zaterdag 18 Februari
14:30 Duiveland 1 DIA 1 ZA 1-1 Meer info
14:30 DIA JO19-1 Boeimeer JO19-1 5-0 Meer info
14:30 UVV'40 JO17-1 DIA JO17-2
14:30 DIA JO17-3 Unitas'30 JO17-3 6-0 Meer info
14:00 TSC MO17-1 DIA MO17-1 1-4 Meer info
13:30 TSV Gudok JO15-2 DIA JO15-2 11-0 Meer info
13:30 DIA JO15-4 Viola JO15-2 2-3 Meer info
13:15 Virtus JO17-1 DIA JO17-1 5-1 Meer info
13:00 TVC Breda 4 DIA 2 ZA 2-3 Meer info
13:00 DIA JO15-1 TVC Breda JO15-1 0-2 Meer info
13:00 DIA JO13-6 DIA JO13-5 8-4 Meer info
13:00 Olympia'60 JO17-2 DIA JO17-5 4-2 Meer info
13:00 DIA JO13-6 DIA JO13-5 8-4 Meer info
12:30 DIA JO13-3 TSC JO13-2 1-2 Meer info
12:15 DIA JO19-2 Baronie JO19-4 2-7 Meer info
12:00 JEKA JO7-3 DIA JO7-2 4-1 Meer info
11:45 JEKA JO11-2G DIA JO11-1 1-2 Meer info
11:30 DIA JO13-2 SSC'55 JO13-1 9-0 Meer info
11:30 Madese Boys JO17-4 DIA JO17-4 5-3 Meer info
11:15 DIA JO13-1 Internos JO13-1 3-2 Meer info
11:00 Noordhoek MO15-1 DIA MO15-1 1-9 Meer info
11:00 DIA JO13-4 Moerse Boys JO13-2 5-0 Meer info
10:45 Advendo JO11-4G DIA JO11-5 1-4 Meer info
10:45 JEKA JO11-7G DIA JO11-3 2-3 Meer info
10:45 Unitas'30 JO11-8 DIA JO11-4 4-4 Meer info
10:00 DIA MO13-2 VOAB MO13-1 7-0 Meer info
10:00 DIA MO13-1 Taxandria MO13-1 1-0 Meer info
10:00 DIA MO9-1 Uno Animo JO9-3M 2-0 Meer info
10:00 DIA JO11-2 Wernhout JO11-1 0-0
10:00 DIA MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-2 1-1 Meer info
09:45 Dongen JO15-5 DIA JO15-3 1-1 Meer info
09:45 TVC Breda JO11-6G DIA JO11-7 2-3 Meer info
09:30 Neerlandia'31 JO9-2 DIA JO9-7 1-10 Meer info
09:00 Terheijden JO7-2 DIA JO7-5 6-5 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-3 Advendo JO9-2 0-4 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO7-4 Baronie JO7-5 8-6 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO7-1 Baronie JO7-2 8-2 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-6 PCP JO9-1 4-4 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-5 Boeimeer JO9-5 0-2 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-4 Beek Vooruit JO9-7 14-0 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO9-2 Madese Boys JO9-2 4-1 Meer info
09:00 DIA JO11-6 Zwaluwe JO11-4 6-4 Meer info
08:30 TSC JO12-1 DIA MO14-1 1-2 Meer info
08:30 Baronie JO7-4 DIA JO7-3 1-6 Meer info
08:30 TVC Breda JO9-1 DIA JO9-1 2-6 Meer info
Woensdag 15 Februari
18:45 DIA JO13-5 Advendo JO13-2 5-1 Meer info
Zondag 12 Februari
14:30 UVV'40 1 DIA 1 ZO
12:00 DIA 3 ZO Barca 3 Vervallen
12:00 Boeimeer 3 DIA 4 ZO
11:00 DIA VR1 WDS'19 VR1
11:00 OMC 2 DIA 2 ZO
10:00 DIA 5 ZO IFC 5
10:00 Gilze 5 DIA 6 ZO
10:00 BSC 5 DIA 7 ZO
Zaterdag 11 Februari
15:15 Baronie JO17-5 DIA JO17-3 Afgelast
14:30 DIA 1 ZA Zwaluwe 1 Afgelast
14:30 DIA 2 ZA Terheijden 2 Afgelast
14:30 DIA MO14-1 Sarto JO12-1 Vervallen
14:30 DIA JO17-2 JEKA JO17-4 Afgelast
14:30 Chaam JO19-1 DIA JO19-2 Afgelast
14:30 DIA MO15-1 Good Luck MO15-1 Afgelast
13:30 Beek Vooruit JO7-4 DIA JO7-3 Afgelast
12:45 TSC JO19-2 DIA JO19-1 Afgelast
12:30 DIA JO17-1 SCO JO17-1 Afgelast
12:15 Victoria'03 JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 Afgelast
12:00 DESK MO11-1 DIA MO11-1 Afgelast
12:00 DIA JO17-4 JEKA JO17-9 Afgelast
11:30 DIA JO15-3 Boeimeer JO15-3 Afgelast
11:15 JVOZ JO12-1 DIA MO14-1 Afgelast
11:15 DIA JO17-5 Gilze JO17-3 Afgelast
11:00 SSC'55 MO17-1 DIA MO17-1 Vervallen
11:00 Baronie JO9-5 DIA JO9-5 Afgelast
11:00 HZ'75 JO13-1 DIA JO13-4 Vervallen
10:30 GRC-14 JO9-4M DIA MO9-1 Afgelast
10:15 Taxandria MO13-1 DIA MO13-2 Vervallen
10:00 Chaam JO15-2 DIA JO15-4 Vervallen
10:00 DIA JO7-5 Oosterhout JO7-3G Vervallen
10:00 DIA JO9-7 Beek Vooruit JO9-5 Afgelast
10:00 DIA JO9-6 JEKA JO9-10G Afgelast
10:00 DIA JO9-4 Boeimeer JO9-4 Afgelast
10:00 DIA JO9-1 Baronie JO9-2 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO13-5 Irene'58 JO13-3 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO11-3 Bavel JO11-3 Vervallen
09:00 DIA JO11-1 Gilze JO11-1 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO11-5 Viola JO11-3 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO11-7 Boeimeer JO11-6 Afgelast
09:00 DIA JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 Afgelast
08:45 Klundert JO11-5 DIA JO11-6 Afgelast
08:30 JEKA JO13-2 DIA JO13-1 Afgelast
08:30 JEKA JO13-11 DIA JO13-6 Vervallen
08:30 Beek Vooruit JO7-3 DIA JO7-2 Afgelast
08:30 ONI JO13-1 DIA JO13-3 Afgelast
08:30 Boeimeer JO7-3 DIA JO7-4 Afgelast
08:30 Boeimeer JO9-6 DIA JO9-3 Afgelast
08:30 Boeimeer JO7-1 DIA JO7-1 Afgelast
08:30 Oosterhout JO9-3G DIA JO9-2 Afgelast