Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Wedstrijdverslagen
Maandag 17 April
Zaterdag 15 April
Maandag 10 April
Zoeken
Programma
Zondag 23 April
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
10:00 Gilze 5 DIA 6 ZO
11:00 DIA VR1 SC Emma VR1 P. Lijmbach 8 7 1
11:00 OMC 2 DIA 2 ZO
12:00 JEKA 8 DIA 4 ZO
12:00 IFC 3 DIA 3 ZO
12:00 KAA Gent U13 Team Eindhoven U13 5 6 3
12:00 KAA Gent U16 Topshelff U16 9 10 2
14:30 Terheijden 1 DIA 1 ZO Munani, F.
Zaterdag 29 April
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
09:00 DIA JO9-4 TSC JO9-3
11:00 The Gunners JO15-1 DIA JO15-1 Zon, J.C.L.M. van
11:00 DIA JO9-4 Advendo JO9-2
11:30 DIA JO15-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO15-2
11:30 DIA JO13-3 Boeimeer JO13-3
12:00 DIA JO15-4 TVC Breda JO15-4
12:00 DIA JO17-4 Moerse Boys JO17-2
12:00 Good Luck JO19-1 DIA JO19-2
12:45 VVR JO17-2 DIA JO17-5
14:30 DIA 1 ZA Olympia'60 1 Piket, D.
14:30 DIA JO17-1 SC Gastel JO17-1 Schotanus, B.J.
14:30 DIA MO14-1 Oranje Wit JO12-1
14:30 Wieldrecht JO19-1 DIA JO19-1 Verhoeve, W.H.A.
Zondag 30 April
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
10:00 DIA 5 ZO Baronie 4
10:00 SAB 4 DIA 6 ZO
11:00 DIA VR1 TPO VR1 G. Sinnige
11:00 DIA 7 ZO Internos 7
12:00 JEKA 5 DIA 2 ZO Joosen, A.H.M.
12:00 DIA 3 ZO Beek Vooruit 6 I. Emmen
12:00 ZBC'97 2 DIA 4 ZO
14:30 DIA 1 ZO SC Emma 1 Aartsen, B.
Zaterdag 6 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
09:00 DIA MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-1
09:00 DIA JO11-6 Unitas'30 JO11-15
09:00 DIA JO9-2 Baronie JO9-6
09:00 DIA JO9-4 Advendo JO9-3
09:00 DIA JO9-5 Bavel JO9-3
09:00 DIA JO9-6 Bavel JO9-6
09:00 DIA JO7-4 Beek Vooruit JO7-5
09:00 DIA JO9-4 Zwaluwe JO9-1G
09:15 The Gunners JO11-4 DIA JO11-7
09:20 Groen Wit JO7-3 DIA JO7-3
09:30 DIA JO9-3 Bavel JO9-4
09:30 Dongen JO11-6 DIA JO11-4
09:30 Advendo JO9-1G DIA JO9-1
09:30 DIA JO9-3 Zwaluwe JO9-1G
09:45 TSC JO9-6 DIA JO9-7
10:00 DIA MO13-1 VOAB MO13-1
10:00 DIA JO13-1 Gilze JO13-1
10:15 Prinsenland MO15-1 DIA MO15-1
10:30 JEKA JO13-11 DIA JO13-5
10:45 Advendo JO11-1 DIA JO11-1
11:00 DIA JO17-5 Neerlandia'31 JO17-1
11:00 DIA JO13-3 Irene'58 JO13-1
11:00 TSC JO7-4 DIA JO7-5
11:15 SC 't Zand JO12-1G DIA MO14-1
11:30 DIA JO9-3 Advendo JO9-3
11:30 DIA MO13-2 JEKA MO13-2
11:30 DIA JO15-1 Bavel JO15-1 Vliet, S.M. van der
11:50 Baronie JO7-3 DIA JO7-2
13:00 DIA JO19-2 JEKA JO19-3
13:00 TVC Breda JO17-2 DIA JO17-4
13:00 DIA JO13-6 UVV'40 JO13-3
13:15 Sarto JO15-4 DIA JO15-4
13:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 DIA JO11-3
14:00 Terheijden JO17-1 DIA JO17-1 Beest, V. van
14:30 SKNWK 1 DIA 1 ZA Priest, J.
14:30 DIA JO19-1 Victoria'03 JO19-1 Domburg, X. van
14:30 DIA JO17-3 ONI JO17-1
15:15 Gilze JO15-2 DIA JO15-3
18:00 Bavel 4 DIA 2 ZA
Zondag 7 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
10:00 DIA 6 ZO Bavel 5
10:00 DEVO 5 DIA 7 ZO
10:00 HZ'75 VR1 DIA VR1
12:00 DIA 2 ZO SCO 2
12:00 DIA 4 ZO PCP 3 I. Emmen
12:00 Zundert 3 DIA 3 ZO
12:30 Madese Boys 4 DIA 5 ZO
14:30 RSV 1 DIA 1 ZO Glerum, E.J.
Maandag 8 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-9 DIA JO11-5
Dinsdag 9 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
19:00 TSC JO15-3 DIA JO15-2
Woensdag 10 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
19:00 DIA JO13-2 Altena JO13-1
19:00 VVR JO13-1 DIA JO13-1
Donderdag 11 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
18:30 SAB JO9-1 DIA JO9-5
Zaterdag 13 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
08:30 Irene'58 JO9-1 DIA JO9-3
09:00 DIA JO7-1 Beek Vooruit JO7-1
09:30 Groen Wit MO9-7 DIA JO9-7
10:00 Irene'58 JO13-3 DIA JO13-6
11:00 DIA MO15-1 Boeimeer MO15-1
11:00 DIA JO11-5 Advendo JO11-4G
11:30 DIA JO17-2 Baronie JO17-4
12:00 PCP JO15-1 DIA JO15-3
13:00 Uno Animo MO17-1 DIA MO17-1
14:30 DIA 1 ZA WHS 1
14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-4 DIA JO17-5
14:30 DIA MO14-1 MOC'17 JO12-1
Zondag 14 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
14:30 DIA 1 ZO Boeimeer 1 Pijper, J.A.A. de
Maandag 15 Mei
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Veld
19:45 DESK JO13-2 DIA JO13-2